ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17377097

nr 1737 7097

Boris Ottenberg

(1891-1946), Sverige

Boris Ottenberg (1891-1946), Sweden. Signed, dated 1943, vers verso, 36x50, unframed,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1943, vers verso, 36x50, oramat löst blad

Boris Ottenberg, Swedish painter, born 1891, dead 1946.

Yes

600

SEK 600

Monday November 3 2025
at 20:33:06

  • Artist/Designer

Boris Ottenberg

Read more about Boris Ottenberg